First Name Last Name Graduation or Teaching-Year to Indicate on Namebage? I attended BCSS as (Student/Teacher/Educator/VP/Principal/Support/Etc): Job Title Company

 

ann Golden 1959 Student at Brampton high school
Vincent Hill 1967 Teacher
Loveday Tuck 1967 Wife of Lindsay Tuck – Teacher
Linda Willis 1967-1970 + 1976-1981 Teacher
TERRY TAIT 1967-1995 TEACHER
Robert Galloway 1968 student
Susan (Underbakke) Hood 1968 1967-1968 Music teacher
Brian Robinson 1968 Student Retired
Marc Brien 1968 Student Vice President
Charlotte smeets simpson 1968 Charlotte Smeets student retired teacher/principal
Scharlene Pekeski 1968 Student Correctional/rehabilitation officer
David Adams 1968 Student Teacher
Ed Bolton 1968 -1973 Teacher
Heather Ann Phair 1969 student sales
Joe Miceli 1969 Student
Janice Hardie 1969 Student
John Pytel 1969 Student Retired
Tom Thumb 1969 boy
Barb Hazelgrove 1969 Student
Stephen Shawcross 1969 Student
Preben Gustavsen 1969 student
Maureen Docherty 1969 STUDENT CONSULTANT
Brock Paterson 1969 Student Retired
Terry Clarridge 1969 student
Rod Miller 1969 Student
Preben Gustavsen 1969 student
Jan Blokhuis 1969 student
Lise Fortier 1969 Student
Jane Freed 1969-1970 Student
Donna Jane Rowan. nee. Henshaw 1970 Retired
Nancy Borrie 1970 Student
Susan Cain 1970 Student Bookkweoer
Susan Cain 1970 Student Bookkeeper
Pam Champagne 1970 Student Family therapist
Peggy Lamming 1970 Student Retired
Penny Eggleton 1970 Student
Doug Wilson 1970 Student Retired
Martin Wood 1970 Student
Barbara Webster 1970 Student
Linda Shawcross 1970 Student
Paul Hore 1970 Student
Penny Eggleton 1970 Student
Nina Little 1970 student Infant/Child Development Consultant
Joan Tadman 1970 Student
Sue Creba 1970 Student Owner
Janice Shepherd 1970  graduation student
Colleen Charlton 1970-72 Student Retired
Jay Mathers 1971
Barbara Wilson 1971 Student
Beverley Mitchell-Tass 1971 student
Mike Whitham 1971 student Retired
Rob Best 1971 Rob Best
Leah Anne Ritchie 1971 student
Rosalind Barnewall-Ranger 1971 Student
John Fitzsimons 1971 Student Retired
Debbie MacDougall 1971 Student Dental Hygienist
Ted Bkackmore 1971 Student
Thomas Tass 1971 Student Director General
Debbie MacDougall 1971 Student Dental hygienist
DIANE HARMAN (NEE WALLER) 1971 STUDENT
Carol Mercer Jefferies 1971-1976 student realtor
stewart schofield 1971-72 Student Retired
Sandra schofield 1971-72 Student Retired
Tim McCandless 1972 retired
Bruce Boyd 1972 Retired
david hebert 1972
Jerry Gault 1972
Claire Montagner 1972 Retired
Julie Green 1972 student Registered Nurse
Thomas Tass 1972 student
Brenda Symons.- Davidson 1972 Student Retired
James Howard 1972 Student
Karen Haley 1972 Student Retired
Janice Rutherford Moreau 1972 Student
Christine Stephen 1972 Student Retired
Wendy Law 1972 Student
Gail Gilchrist Martin 1972 Student
Dave Johnstone 1972 Student
Dale Green 1972 Teacher
Debbie MacDougall 1972 Student Dental hygienist
Dave Williamson 1972 Teacher Retired
Lynne Freed 1972 – 1973 Student
Dale Green 1972-1978 Teacher Retired
Susan Young 1973 Retired teacher
Anne Burley 1973 Retired ESL teacher
Katherine Quinlan 1973 Executive Assistant to the Archbishop
Janet Allison 1973 Vision Rehab
Gary Sampson 1973
John Williams 1973 Student
Brenda Watson (nee Magee) 1973 Student Retired
Robert Watson 1973 Student
Anne McKinney Burley 1973 Student
Cindy Myers 1973 Student
Doug Simpson 1973 Student Retired
fraser mitchell 1973 student commercial real estate
Jim Glover 1973 Student Driver
Jonathan D. Whittaker 1974
David Graham 1974 Technical Consultant
Bernilu Herron 1974 Student Registered Nurse
Keith Adams 1974 Student Retired
Gayle Carlyle 1974 Student
Gayle Robinson 1974 Teacher Retired
Greg Binger 1974 Student Social Worker
Daphne Hubble 1974 student
Carolyn Foster 1974 Student Accountant
Bob Foster 1974 Student A Operator
susan best 1974 susan campbell
Rick Pieklo 1974 Student
John Beveridge 1974 Student Contractor
Karen Darling 1974 Teacher Retired
Dale Pratt 1974 Student
Donna Purcell 1974 Student
Patricia Lang 1974 Student
John Pereira 1974 – 1975 (Transferred to J.A. Turner 76-77-78) Student Deputy Chief (Retired)
Jon Barry 1974? Student
Berna Linnard 1975 Retired
Carol Moore 1975 Retired
peter best 1975 student
Tim Morrison 1975 Student Associate
Ken Rattee 1975 student Geologist
Rob Simpson 1975 student VP, Creative Director
Vicki Johnston/Faulkner 1975 student
Carol Moore 1975 Student Retired
Dona Slobodian Miceli 1975 Student
Pat Kern 1975 Student
Bernie Kealy 1975 Student
Alan Galloway 1975 Student Manager, Dealer Development
Joe Pieklo 1975 student
Lorrie Bischoff 1975 Student – Lorrie Burlock Registered nurse
Jo-Ann Rundle 1975 Student teacher
Jo-Ann Rundle 1975 Student teacher
Kathy Diamond 1975 Kathy Gemmill Nurse
Doug Doughty 1975 Student Teacher
Michael Underwood 1975 Student
Rob Simpson 1975 student VP, Creative Director
Mark Robins 1975 Student
Irene piller (Wikkerink) 1975 Student
Patti Davis 1975, Patti Prouse Student Registered Nurse
Ross Mair 1976 Sales Rep
Maureen Sim 1976 Grade 4 Teacher
Barbara Duckitt 1976 Director, Licensing, Inspections & Investigations
Nancy Rae 1976 Student
Nancy Rae 1976 Student
Dale Shewfelt 1976 student analyst
Beth Crouse Hill 1976 Student
Sandra Hubble 1976 Student
Julie Irwin-Genereaux 1976 student clerk
Shawn Crabtree 1976 Shawn Crabtree
Terry (Mel) Gabel 1976 Student
Brooks Brent 1976 Student
Janice Calvert 1976 student
Bob Jackson 1976 Student
Leighanne Buckingham (champagne) 1976 Student Retired
Daphne Hubble 1976 Grad Student
Laurie Brennan 1977 Owner
Ilona Kromans-Borecki 1977 student
Janet Adeney 1977 Student
Jane Ireland 1977 Student
Sheri (Gibbons) Alexander 1977 Student
Gayle Goodfellow 1977 Student
Lori Brien (Creeggan) 1977 Student
Elizabeth Coleman 1977 Student
Kim Thomson 1977 Kim Thomson/Student Financial Advisor
joe lizewski 1977 student vice president sales
Laurel Vespi 1977 student
Natalia Mitchell 1977 Student
Tim Mitchell 1977 Student Real Estate Agent
Darlene Mulligan 1977 student Child and Youth Counsellor
Andy Huisjes 1977 Student President
Sharon Hancock 1977 Student Photographer representative
Janice Camm 1977 Janice Brown
Lori Johnston 1977 Student Cook
Sue Dalzell/Fernane 1977 student
Mike Fernane 1977 student
Sandra Gedney 1977 Student
Duncan MacRae 1977 Student Pastor
David Kazmirchuk 1978
Leslie Godlington-Kemp 1978
Gary Schuell 1978
Mike Gauley 1978 Retired-Teacher
Mark Chojnacki 1978 President
Joanne Kuczynski 1978
Ron McAllister 1978 Student Manager
David Knowler 1978 Student Outdoor Program Specialst
Colleen Cariou 1978 student n/a
Sue Petrie 1978 Student Office Administrator
SANDRA BEARDSALL 1978 Student Professor of Church History and Ecumenics
Joanne Jackson 1978 Student
Brenda Wardrop 1978 Student
Mike Hofer 1978 Student Teacher
Jeff Rogers 1978 Student
Mike Buch 1978 Student
Glenn Wright 1978 Student Fibre Optic Technician
Peter Venning 1978 Student
John Sheppard 1978 Student
Colleen Cariou 1978 Student
Robert Bruce 1979 VP Business Operations
Dana Pilling 1979 Elementary Itinerant ESL Teacher
Jamie Porter 1979 Staff Sergeant (retired)
Karen Davis Meyer 1979 Student Self employed
Andy Meyer 1979 Student Art Director
Daniel Pike 1979 Student
Karen Thomson 1979 Student
Judy Constantinos 1979 Student Sr. Administrative Assistant
Susan Langevin (Dutton) 1979 student retired from Correctional Service of Canada
Sharon Rider 1979 student retired
Peter Rider 1979 student Risk Management Official
Ron Simpson 1979 Student Retired
Teri Robins (nee McCoy) 1979 Student
Carrie Bondy 1979 Student
Janis Denstedt/Medysky 1979 Student
Steve Kinsey 1979 Student Senior Financial Analyst
Steve Kinsey 1979 Student Senior Financial Analyst
Grayce McCutcheon 1980 Certified Cardiovascular Technologist
Kelly Paul 1980 Accounts Payable Administrator
Jeff Bowman 1980 Student City Councillor
Tammy Bowman 1980 Student TA
Jeff Bowman 1980 Student City Councillor
Jeff Bowman 1980 Student City Councillor
Maggie Jordan 1980 Student
Kelly Gray (Teeter) 1980 student
Paul Gray 1980 student
Isabel Reis Lounds 1980 Student Store owner
Gail Law 1980 student Global Account Manager
Barney Beckett 1980 my spouse attended
Grant Macdonald 1980 student
Dave Simpson 1980 student
Scott Kirby 1980 Student Senior Designer
Peter Oettlin 1980 Student
Jennifer Wilkinson /Crawford 1980 Student
Linda Main 1980 Graduate Student Sales Representative
Ross Parkinson 1980?? Student
marcia resendes Resendes 1981
Greg Betts 1981
Kelly Stone 1981 Victim Advocate/E-Filing Coordinator
Bryan Fischer 1981 Student Fire Investigation Supervisor
Heather FInn (Bradley) 1981 Student Psychiatric/Mental Health Nurse
Paul Gilroy 1981 Student Consultant
Joanne Martyniuk 1981 student
Sue Ryder- Buch 1981 Student
bob rankin 1981 student operations manager
bob rankin 1981 student operations manager
Carrie Cowton 1981 Student Director, Operations
Brenda-Lee Bovard 1981 Student Data Entry
brad mccoy 1981 student
Tracy Berry 1981 Student Office Manager
Chris Holtham 1981 Student
Andrea Cariou 1982
Melanie Dale-Kadlec 1982 student homemaker
Andrea Cariou 1982 Student
Angeline Reid (Formerly Knock) 1982 Student General Manager
Elaine Benson (maiden name Salter) 1982 student Chief Nuclear Medicine Technologist
Kent Hunter 1982 Student
Steve Matsumoto 1982 Student Supervisor, TPPR, Compliance & Enforcement
Dolores Peckham 1982 Student Registered Nurse
Bernice Frieday 1982? Support staff Retired
Bernice Frieday 1982? Office Staff
Terry Price 1982-1987 Student
Monique Fischer-Anderson 1983
Brian Gislason 1983 STUDENT
Brenda Egan 1983 Student Technical Designer
Sandra Rea (Emser) 1983 Student
Kim Snow 1983 I think? Sales Manager
Julia Mounsteven 1984 Owner/Artistic Director
Janet Demerse Langevin 1984 Curling Professional
Darshan Purmasir 1984 General Manager
Dean Salter 1984 Student
Leanne Davis 1984 Student
CONNIE ST JOHN 1985
Rob Delill 1985 Student
Lynn Stewart Coughlan 1985 Student
Liana Shaw 1985 student Editor
Tammy Hnilo 1985 Student
Scott Neville 1985 Student Facilities Technician
Bob Dowson 1985 Student
David Borges 1985 Student Distribution
Emanuel Hilario 1985 Student
Georgia Mouka 1985 Student
Brad Rome 1985 Student
Neil LaFortune 1985 Student Drummer/Educator
Terri-Lynn Dixon 1985 Student
Cwrd Mole-Garrett 1986 Purchasing Agent
Janos Kalo 1986 Property Investments
Lisa Golden 1986 Senior manager
Bev Mooney 1986
Steve Muller 1986 Technician
Yvonne Delill 1986 Student
Loretta Pasato 1986 Student Medical Office Manager
Deborah donnelly 1986 Student
Majda Hilario 1986 Student
Deborah Hall 1986 Student
Kimberly Schenk 1986 student
Bill Schenk 1986 student
Janet Wade Elliott 1986 student Professor and Canada Research Chair
Kelly Snyder 1986 Student Store Clerk
Michael Thorpe 1986-1997 Retired principal
Paul McLeary 1987
Samantha Rundle-Kirk 1987
Don Bens 1987 student
Chris Ford 1987 Student President
Gary Woolley 1987 Student
Chris Dowson 1987 Student
Michelle Deblasi 1987 Student
Lillian Garcia-Jass 1987 Student IT Management
Lisa Sanderson 1987 Student
Diana Bodkin (Summers) 1988 Sr Executive Assistant
Julie McShane 1988 Research Coordinator
Jo-Ann Gibson 1988 Student Professional Pet Care Provider
Lynda Hallman-Rife 1988 Student Registered Nurse
Ed Gouveia 1988 Student Account Manger
David Kouhi 1988 Student Development Consultant
Stacy Woolley 1988 Student
Sandra-Lynn Thomson 1988 Student
Craig Thomson 1988 Student
Carolina Fascia 1988 Student
Inder Opel 1988 Student
Jonathan McKittrick 1988 Student Safety Specialist
Christine Burnet 1988 Student
Michelle Anderson 1988 Student
narinder datta 1988 student
JoAnne Briant 1988 Student
Marlene Companion 1988 Student Case Management Coordinator
Chris Tough 1989
Michael Crosgrey 1989
Lilly Lilly Lela 1989 Student
Alison Kenefick 1989 Student / Teacher Teacher
Sharon Polege 1989 Sharon Singleton Teacher
Collette Boyd 1989 Student
Sherry Gates 1989 Student
Colin Lang 1989 Student
Chris Tough 1989 Student Account Executive
Dawn Thomson 1989 Student
Elaine Belcher (nee Benson) 1989 Elaine Benson Belcher
Michelle Simon 1990 Student
Parvez Chowdhury Chowdhury 1990 Student Accountant/Financial Advisor
Allison Mazaris-Cunningham 1990 Student Instructional Coordinator
Gwendoly Cote 1991 Cashier
Clancy Seymour 1991 Student Professor
Kelly Parkin 1991 Student
Shelley Cooke 1991 Student
Kevin Walters 1992 Student
Natasha Humphrey 1993 Teacher
Jacquline Lynch 1993
Laura Gravelle 1993 Chiropractor
Tracey Frost 1993 Executive Assistant
natasha humphrey 1993 student teacher
HERDEEP SINGH 1993 student KB Analyst
Kal Chauhan 1993 Student Pharmacist / Owner
Afreed Mistry 1994 Student Network Technical Specialist
Jason Bannerman 1994 Student Bus Operator
Lory Devenney 1994 Student Cyw
Erin Linskill 1994 Student CSR
Bal Virk 1994 Student Sr Manager
Justin Praamsma 1994 Student Sales Manager
Conrad Praamsma 1994 Student Fiancé Manager
Andrea Chard 1995 teacher
Jason Chard 1995 systems analyst
Kim Patterson 1995
Sarah Pankew 1995
Nicole Frost 1995
Amanda Kimlin 1995
Will Alkerton 1995 Student Distribution
Kelly Preece (Lee) 1995 Student
Jennifer Avarell 1995 Student Bus operator
Shannon O’Rourke 1996 Student
Omar Alli 1996 Student Project Manager
Michel Beaulieu 1996 Student Associate Professor of History
Cheryl Van Hoekelen 1996 Student Custodian
Varinder Gill 1997 Student Owner
Angela Lynch 1998
Daphne Schibler 1998 Student Special Needs Teaching Assistant
Kimberley DiMarco 1998 Student Sales Director
Meaghan Medeiros 1999 Administrative Assistant
Laura Chan 1999/2000 Student
Btad Frost 2000 Student Teacher
Amanda Stewart 2000 Student Social worker
Elizabeth Ogilvie 2000 Student
Sarah Cooke 2001
Jennifer Horan 2001
Heather Dykstra 2001
Jennifer Goheen 2002
Sheena Fennell 2002
Nicole Warnaar 2002 Student Personal Support Worker
Adrian Frame 2003 Student
Jody Heffernan 2004 Teacher
Daniel Hampton 2004 Student
Amanda Tavares (Ruff) 2004 Student
Cortney Constantinos 2004 Student Teacher
Nazia Zaman 2005 Student Payroll Manager
Roberta Quammie 2005 Student
Alice Romo 2005 (to be honest I don’t entirely remember) Student Research Project Manager
sara gorman 2006 Student Ta special needs
David Rock 2007 Student Mine Geologist
Caitlyn Quammie 2007 Student
Corinna Whittingstall 2007 graduate Student
Jordan Ostrowski 2008 Student
Danielle Orpwood 2008 Student
Graham Orpwood 2008 Student
Robyn Masse 2009 Student
Brooke Hancock 2010
Micah Stewart 2010
Eric Burley 2010 Student
Nandini Khanna 2010 Student
Meagan Teixeira 2011 Customer Service Reprentative
Maria Iqbal 2011
Gurbir Dhulla 2011 Student Software Engineer
Bob Phillips 2012 retired
Chrissy Sharma 2012 Student
Bruce Parkinson 2012 student and teacher retired teacher
Jaspreet Sangha 2012 Student
Sandra Osazuwa 2012 Student
Pratik Pradhan 2013 Student/Research Assistant
Pratik Pradhan 2013 Student/Research Assistant, B.Eng.
Koleton Wallace 2013
Sara Hassan 2013
Brittany Kistner 2013
Cody Goodyear 2013
Dalecia Davis 2013 Student
Alisa Grange 2013 Student
Rachel Delill 2013 Student
Shawn Sosa 2013 Student Photographer
Bhaavik Narula 2013 Student
Jacqueline Eboh 2013 Student
Kady Kozuszko 2013 Student
Shiza Khalid 2013 Student
Jacqueline Eboh 2013 Student
Anna Longmore 2013 Student
Amber Brown 2013 Student
Jasmine McIntosh 2013 Student
Ross Vinskas 2013 Student Lincoln Brand Champion
Krishan Patel 2014
Kajal Patel 2014 Student
Sinmi Folarin 2014 Student
Elena Sawhney 2014 Student
Siovan Ghasim 2014 Student Student
Zoha Afzal 2014 Student Research Support Peer & Student Life Assistant
Hamna Khan 2014 Student Student
Gabriel Pontes 2014 graduate Student
Robbie Delill 2015 Student
Maliha Alam 2015 Student
Mayesha Alam 2015 Student
Jasmeet Lal 2015 student
Sukhpreet Sidhu 2015 Student
Kenten Polege 2015 Kenten Polege Student
Drohn Bhandari 2015 Student Student Pilot
Jessica Bui 2016 Student Gymnastics Coach
ganeem juneja 2016 student
Gurkaran Arora 2016 student
Aasritha Thotakura 2016 student
Hafsa Khan 2016 Student
Kameron Wallace 2017
Jason Rai 2018 Student Swim Instructor
Neil Watson 67/68 Student Broker/Manager
Kelly Laing-Hewitt 69/70 student
Thomas Regehr 72? um … it was like that … Owner/Educator
Frank Mangiardi 92 Student Emergency dispatxh
Jennifer Brown Class of 1968 Student N/A
William Menzies Class of 2012 Student Radio Announcer/Journalist
Lisa S Grad Student
Kelly Gouveia Grad 1987, teacher 1993-94 and 1999-2004 Student and teacher Teacher
Wayne Charlton Grade 9+10 Student Service manager
Melissa Magder Graduated 2013 Student Pastry Chef
Todd Haynes Graduated 90 Student
cheryl franklin graduated in 1982 student rehabilitation officer
Misha Khalid Graduation Student
Mislene CruZ Graduation Student Supervisor
Sarah Panampunna Graduation Student
Karen (Beeswanger) Haley graduation 1972 student Pedagogical Supervisor Ret’d
First Name Last Name Graduation or Teaching-Year to Indicate on Namebage? I attended BCSS as (Student/Teacher/Educator/VP/Principal/Support/Etc): Job Title
Kevin Moulton Kevin Moulton 1979 Self employed
Larry Flint Science Teacher 1972-1988 retired teacher
Margaret Shier Staff 1978-80 Retired
MOHAMMED HASAN Student at BCSS graduated in 2010 Student Student
AMANDA HASAN Student at BCSS graduated in 2012 Student Student
yannis tjanetis Teaching Year 2000 – 2002 Teacher Teacher
Monique Fischer-Anderson
Natasha Humphrey
Leslie Kemp
Leslie Kemp
Gwendolyn Cote
Maureen Sim
Meagan Teixeira
Paul McLeary
Berna Linnard
Diana Bodkin
Gary Schuell
Laura Gravelle
Bruce Boyd
Julie McShane
Robert Bruce
Mike Gauley
Kim Patterson
Jennifer Goheen
Jerry Gault
Jonathan D. Whittaker
Tracey Frost
Amanda Kimlin
Kim Snow
Mark Chojnacki
Janos Kalo
Barbara Duckitt
Richard Horan
Heather Dykstra
Joanne Kuczynski
Samantha Rundle-Kirk
Samantha Rundle-Kirk
Lisa Golden
Kelly Paul
Michael Crosgrey
Bev Mooney
Elaine Belcher
Elaine Belcher
Elaine Belcher
Kelly Stone
Kelly Stone
Meaghan Medeiros
Jamie Porter
Ilona Kromans-Borecki
Ilona Kromans-Borecki
Barbara Wilson
Daphne Schibler
peter best
peter best
Bernilu Herron
Donna Hynes
Donna Hynes
Donna Hynes
Donna Hynes
John Williams
David Knowler
Ron Ferrer Business System Analyst
David Emmerson Accountant/Controller
Nancy Borrie
Melissa Magder
Brenda Symons.- Davidson
Bryan Fischer
Judy Galloway
Don Bens
Brad Frost
Jordan Ostrowski
Clancy Seymour
Clancy Seymour
Clancy Seymour
Clancy Seymour
Clancy Seymour
Will Alkerton
Will Alkerton
Lynn Stewart Coughlan
David Kouhi
Jennifer Avarell
cheryl franklin
Heather FInn (Bradley)
Daniel Pike
Rob Simpson
Shahzad Ahsan
Keith Adams
Sheri (Gibbons) Alexander
Amanda Tavares (Ruff)
Liana Shaw
Susan (Underbakke) Hood
Lilly Price
Vicki Johnston/Faulkner
Terry Price
Sandra-Lynn Thomson
Carol Moore
Dona Slobodian Miceli
Paul Gilroy
Greg Binger
Isabel Reis Lounds
julie green
julie green
sara gorman
Pam Champagne
Pam Champagne
Carolina Fascia
Bruce Parkinson
Janice Moreau
Rosalind Barnewall-Ranger
Susan (Edwards) Tabakian
Susan (Edwards) Tabakian
Alison Kenefick
Amanda Stewart
Sharon Polege
Sharon Polege
Sharon Polege
Sharon Polege
Sharon Polege
Bob Dowson
Gabriel Pontes
Lory Devenney
David Borges
Sherry Gates
Marc Brien
Jonathan McKittrick
Joanne Martyniuk
SANDRA BEARDSALL
Doug Wilson
Joanne Jackson
Melanie Dale-Kadlec
Bal Virk
Bal Virk
Colin Lang
Julie Irwin-Genereaux
joe lizewski
Elena Sawhney
Siovan Ghasim
Angeline Reid
Angeline Reid
natasha humphrey
Martin Wood
Alan Galloway
Judy Constantinos
Varinder Gill
HERDEEP SINGH
HERDEEP SINGH
Mike Hofer
Michel Beaulieu
Deborah Hall
Deborah Hall
Deborah Hall
Lillian Garcia-Jass
John Beveridge
Ron Simpson
Kimberly Schenk
Kimberly Schenk
JoAnne Briant
Brenda Egan
Jo-Ann Rundle
Jo-Ann Rundle
Kal Chauhan
Firdausi Sayeed
Firdausi Sayeed
Firdausi Sayeed
Firdausi Sayeed
Firdausi Sayeed
Elaine Benson(
Dave Johnstone
Dale Green
Kathy Diamond
Michael Burns
Michael Burns
Adrian Frame
bob rankin
bob rankin
bob rankin
bob rankin
Sarah Panampunna
Sarah Panampunna
Sarah Panampunna
Shelley Cooke
Steve Matsumoto
Brad Rome
Neil LaFortune
David Rock
David Rock
Janet Wade Elliott
Darlene Mulligan
Dolores Peckham
Scott Kirby
Andy Huisjes
Andy Huisjes
Mike Georger
Mike Georger
Dawn Thomson
Kevin Moulton
Brooks Brent
Lisa Sanderson
Marlene Companion
Janice Camm
Carol Mercer Jefferies
Vincent Hill
Kevin Walters
Lori Johnston
John Sheppard
Trent Snyder Iron Worker
Colleen Cariou
Jan Blokhuis
Ross Vinskas
DIANE HARMAN
Leanne Davis
Chris Holtham
Duncan MacRae
John Pereira
John Pereira